JAPANESE


Operas


The Nose, Op. 15

SolistChorusConductorOrchestraRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation
Vladislav Sulimsky (Br), Alexei Tanovitski (B), Tatiana Kravtsova (S), Andrei Popov (T), Sergei Semishkur (T), Gennady Bezzubenkov (B), Vadim Kravets (B), Sergei Skorokhodov (T), Yevgeny Strashko (T), Elena Vitman (MS), Zhanna Dombrovskaya (S)Chorus of the Mariinsky TheatreGERGIEV, ValeriOrchestra of the Mariinsky Theatre2008MariinskyMAR0501SACD*****
Andrew Schrœder (Br), Vladimir Matorin (B), Jennifer Smith (S), Alexandre Kravetz (T), Ivan Matiakh (T), Beau Palmer (T), Linda Ormiston (MS), Jeannette Fischer (S), Barry Mora (Br), Frédéric Caton (Br), Alexandre Diakoff (Br), György Mozsár (B), Michael Hart-Davis (T), Jean-Louis Meunier (T), Jordan Nikolov (T), Stuart Patterson (T), Dimitri Tikhonov (B), Afra Val d'OrChœur de l'Opéra de Lausanne (Chorusmaster: Véronique Carrot)JORDAN, ArminOrchestre de Chambre de Lausanne2001CascavelleRSR 6183Live (11-13 Nov.)*****
Eduard Akimov (Br), Valery Belykh (B), Nina Sasulova (S), Boris Tarkhov (T), Alexander Lomonosov (T), Lyudmila Sapegina (MS)Chorus of the Moscow Chamber Theatre (Chorusmaster: Vadimir Agronsky)ROZHDESTVENSKY, GennadyOrchestra of the Moscow Chamber Theatre1975VictorVICC-40069/70BMG/Melodiya-74321 60319 2, Melodiya-C10 07007-10(LP)*****
Alexei Mochalov (B), Nadezhda Nivinskaya (S)Chorus of the Moscow Chamber TheatreLEVIN, AnatolyOrchestra of the Moscow Chamber Theatre2001ExtonOVCL-00214Act 1-Scene 1 and Act 3-Scene 8.****
Suite Op. 15a:
SolistConductorOrchestraRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation

FINK, SiegfriedWürzburger Perkussions-Ensemble
ThorofonCTH 2003No. 3 Only.***
Paulo Pedani (Br), Tomaso Prascatti (T)FRECCIA, MassimoItalian Radio Orchestra
AriesLP-1601LP, Live. Sung in Italian.****
Stanislaw Sulejmanow (Br), Wladimir Kasatschuk (T)JUROWSKI, MichailKölner Rundfunk-Sinfonie-Orchester1996Capriccio10 779
*****

PEKARSKY, MarkPercussion Ensemble
MelodiyaC10 28481 006LP, No. 3 Only.****
Jindrich Jindrák (Br), Ludek Löbl (T)ROZHDESTVENSKY, GennadyCzech Philharmonic Orchestra1973PragaPR 250 003Live(12 Jan.).****

I: 3'51", II: 6'21"


V. Gergiev/Orchestra of the Mariinsky Theatre etc.
Total Time: 110'20"
A. Jordan/Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne etc.
Total Time: 109'12"
G. Rozhdestvensky/Chorus and Orchestra of the Moscow Chamber Theatre etc.
Total Time: 102'57"
A. Levin/Chorus and Orchestra of the Moscow Chamber Theatre etc.
Act 1-Scene 1: 3'51"
Act 3-Scene 8: 6'21" 
S. Fink/Würzburger Perkussions-Ensemble
I:  
II:  
III: 3'11"
IV:  
V:  
VI:  
VII:  
M. Freccia/Italian Radio Orchestra
Time: Unknown
M. Jurowski/Kölner Rundfunk-Sinfonie-Orchester
I: 2'08"
II: 3'35"
III: 3'32"
IV: 6'31"
V: 1'40"
VI: 5'59"
VII: 2'06"
M. Pekarsky/Percussion Ensemble
I:  
II:  
III: 3'00"
IV:  
V:  
VI:  
VII:  
G. Rozhdestvensky/Czech Philharmonic Orchestra
I: 2'10"
II: 2'50"
III: 4'15"
IV: 4'25"
V: 1'30"
VI: 4'35"
VII: 1'55"

Back to the Composition list


Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk District, Op. 29

SolistChorusConductorOrchestraRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation
Maria Ewing (Katerina), Aage Haugland (Boris), Philio Langridge (Zinovy), Sergei Larin (Sergei), Kristine Ciesinski (Aksinya), Heinz Zednik (peasant), Guillaume Petitot (Porter), Jean-Pierre Mazaloubaud (1st foreman), Jean Savignol (2nd foreman), José Ochagavia (3rd foreman), Grigory Gritziuk (mill-hand), Alan Woodrow (coachman), Romuald Tesarowicz (priest), Anatoly Kotcherga (sergeant), Philippe Duminy (policeman), Ilya Levinsky (teacher), Mario Agnetti (drunken guest), Carlos Alvarez (officer), Johann Tilli (sentry), Elena Zaremba (Sonyetka), Kurt Moll (old convict), Margaret Jane Wray (woman convict)Chœurs de l'Opéra Bastille (chorusmaster: Gunter Wagner)CHUNG, Myung-WhunOrchestre de l'Opéra Bastille1992DG437 511-2
*****
Anna-Katharina Behnke (Katerina), Oleg Bryjak (Boris), Jason Alexander (Zinovy), Stephen Ibbotson (Sergei), Christine Rösch (Aksinya), Stefan Vinke (peasant), Werner-Heiner Adam (sergeant), Dieter Rll (policeman), Lomon de Jager (1st foreman), Johannes Eidloth (2nd foreman), Thomas Krause (3rd foreman), Almas Svilpa (mill-hand), Doru Cepreaga (drunken guest), Markku Tervo (Porter), Edward Gauntt (officer), Günter Nowak (teacher), Wilja Ernst-Mosuraitis (Sonyetka), Christian Rieger (old convict), Christine Rösch (woman convict)Badischer Staatsopernchor (chorusmaster: Herwig Saffert)HEINZEL, WolfgangBadischer Staatskapelle1996AntesBM-CD 15.9001Live(June). Sung in german.****
Angela Denoke (Katerina), Kurt Rydl (Boris), Marian Talaba (Zinovy), Misha Didyk (Sergei), Donna Ellen (Aksinya), Michael Roider (peasant), Hans Peter Kammerer (officer/policeman), Marcus Pelz (Hausknecht/sentry), Gerhard Reiterer (1st foreman), Oleg Zalytskiy (2nd foreman), Martin Müller (3rd foreman), Johannes Gisser (mill-hand), Thomas Köber (Porter), Janusz Monarcha (priest), Eijiro Kai (Polizeichef), Wolfram Igor Derntl (teacher), Franz Gruber (drunken guest), Jens Musger (sergeant), Nadia Krasteva (Sonyetka), Dan Paul Dumitrescu (old convict), Sophie Marilley (woman convict)Chor der Wiener StaatsoperMETZMACHER, IngoOrchester der Wiener Staatsoper2009OrfeoC 812 1121Live(23 Oct.). Sung in german.*****
Galina Vishnevskaya (Katerina), Dimiter Petkov (Boris), Werner Krenn (Zinovy), Nicolai Gedda (Sergei), Taru Valjakka (Aksinya), Aage Haugland (sergeant), Colin Appleton (coachman/1st foreman), Alan Byers (2nd foreman), James Lewington (3rd foreman), Robert Tear (peasant), Steven Emmerson (Porter), Leonard Mroz (priest), Leslie Fyson (mill-hand/officer), Oliver Broome (policeman), Martyn Hill (teacher), Alexander Malta (old convict), David Beavan (sentry), Birgit Finnila (Sonyetka), Lynda Richardson (woman convict), Edgar Fleet (drunken guest)Ambrosian Opera Chorus (chorusmaster: John McCarthy)ROSTROPOVICH, MstislavLondon Philharmonic Orchestra1978EMICDS 7 49955 2
*****
FISCHER, Philine (S)GARAGULY, Carl vonDresdner Philharmonie1967Eterna0031702BCExcerpts.****

RUNNICLES, DonaldSan Francisco Opera Orchestra2000ArabesqueZ6764Entr'actes.****

STOKOWSKI, LeopoldSymphony of the Air1958EMIZDMB 5 65427 2 3Entr'acte between Scenes 6 and 7.****

JANSSEN, WernerJanssen Symphony Orchestra1951Capitol6F-8601045rpm. Arr. by Quinto Maganini. ‘Burying the corpse in the cellar’, ‘The ghost disappears’, and ‘The drunks at the wedding’***
Suite Op. 29a:
ConductorOrchestraRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation
BOREYKO, AndreyRadio-Sinfonieorchester Stuttgart des SWR2005hänsslerCD 93.193Live (8-10 June)****
SANDERLING, ThomasRussian Philharmonic Orchestra2005DG00289 477 6112
*****
Arrangement:
SoloistRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation
DÉSARBRE, Hervé (Org)1999Le Chant du MondeLDC 77781124Live, ‘Passacaglia’, Arr. for Org. by D. Shostakovich.***
FISEISKY, Alexei (Org)1992EtceteraKTC 2019‘Passacaglia’, Arr. for Org. by D. Shostakovich.*****
HERRICK, Christopher (Org)1992HyperionCDA66605‘Passacaglia’, Arr. for Org. by D. Shostakovich.****
LUKŠAITÉ-MRÁZKOVÁ, Giedré (Org)1986panton81 0681-1LP, ‘Passacaglia’, Arr. for Org. by D. Shostakovich.****
MAKAROVA, Maria (Org)1996OlympiaOCD 585‘Passacaglia’, Arr. for Org. by D. Shostakovich.****
ROIZMAN, Leonid (Org)1977Melodiya33 CM 04469-70LP, ‘Passacaglia’, Arr. for Org. by D. Shostakovich.*****
RUBACHA, Valeri (Org)1995OlympiaOCD 554‘Passacaglia’, Arr. for Org. by D. Shostakovich.****
SACCHETTI, Arturo (Org)1991Arts47273-2‘Passacaglia’, Arr. for Org. by D. Shostakovich.****
Suite (arr. J. Conlon):
CONLON, JamesGürzenich Orchester Kölner Philharmoniker2001Capriccio10892Live(29 June - 3 July)****

M.-W. Chung/Orchestre de l'Opéra Bastille etc.
Total Time: 155'46"
W. Heinzel/Badischer Staatskapelle etc.
Total Time: 163'53"
I. Metzmacher/Orchester der Wiener Staatsoper etc.
Total Time: 153'32"
M. Rostropovich/London Philharmonic Orchestra etc.
Total Time: 154'36"
P. Fischer (S), C. v. Garaguly/Dresdner Philharmonie
I: 2'18"
II: 5'13"
III: 8'23"
IV: 1'50" 
D. Runnicles/San Francisco Opera Orchestra
Entr'acte 1-2: 2'44"
2-3: 1'57"
4-5: 7'07"
6-7: 2'50"
7-8: 3'02" 
L. Stokowski/Symphony of the Air
Entr'acte 6-7: 1'48" 
W. Janssen/Janssen Symphony Orchestra
Time: Unknown
A. Boreyko/Radio-Sinfonieorchester Stuttgart des SWR
I: 2'13"
II: 2'52"
III: 2'07" 
T. Sanderling/Russian Philharmonic Orchestra
I: 2'06"
II: 2'41"
III: 1'54" 
H. Désarbre (Org)
Passacaglia: 7'54" 
A. Fiseisky (Org)
Passacaglia: 6'18" 
C. Herrick (Org)
Passacaglia: 6'53" 
G. Lukšaité-Mrázková (Org)
Passacaglia: 6'41" 
M. Makarova (Org)
Passacaglia: 6'46" 
L. Roizman (Org)
Passacaglia: Time Unknown
V. Rubacha (Org)
Passacaglia: 6'42" 
A. Sacchetti (Org)
Passacaglia: 7'59" 
J. Conlon/Gürzenich Orchester Kölner Philharmoniker
I: 2'12"
II: 4'44"
III: 7'30"
IV: 6'42"
V: 5'54"
VI: 4'55"
VII: 2'38"
VIII: 6'37"

Back to the Composition list


Moscow, Cheryomushki, Op. 105

SolistChorusConductorOrchestraRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation
Andrei Baturkin (Br), Irina Gelakhova (MS), Mikhail Goujov (B), Elena Prokina (S), Anatoly Lochak (Br), Herman Apaikin (T), Lydia Chernykh (S), Alexander Kisselev (B)Russian State Symphonic Cappella (Chorusmaster: Valeri Polyansky)ROZHDESTVENSKY, GennadyResidentie Orchestra The Hague1997ChandosCHAN 9591(2)
*****
N. Kuralesina (Masha), A. Steputenko (Glushkov), A. Tkachenko (Drebednev), Vasili Alchevsky (Barabashkin), V. Chekalov (Bubentsov), A. Kotova (Lyusya), Tatyana Shmyga (Lida), Nikolai Ruban (Boris), N. Krylova (Vava)Chorus of Moscow Operetta TheatreSTOLYAROV, GrigoriOrchestra of Moscow Operetta Theatre1959MK-33D-11043-4(10" mono, Excerpts(‘Overture’, Nos. 6, 22, 19, 7, 5, 25, 18, 14, 26, and 39).), Melodiya-33 M 60-36879-82(LP, ‘Lidochka's Aria’ only.)*****
Ian Platt, Meurig Davies, Nicole Tibbels, Anna Barkan, Phyllida Hancock, Simon Davies, Brian Lipson, Roger Bryson, Richard Suart, Janet Fullerlove
KANI, WasfiOrchestra of Pimlico Opera1995BBCBBC MM132Sung in English, Re-orchestration by Gerard McBurney.****
UnknownCHERKASOV, GennadyOrchestra of Moscow Operetta Theatre
Melodiya33D 021219-20LP. No. 7 (‘Journey through Moscow’) only.*****

DITTRICH, MichaelWiener Symphoniker2003PreiserPR 90641Live(4 Mar.), ‘Journey through Moscow’ and ‘Polka and Galopp’.****

KOSTEKANETZ, AndréHis Orchestra1965SonySBK 62 642‘Galop’ and ‘Overture Waltz’ (Act III).*****

METZMACHER, IngoPhilharmonisches Staatsorchester Hamburg2003SonySXP 130091Live(31 Dec.), ‘Polka and Galopp’.****

METZMACHER, IngoPhilharmonisches Staatsorchester Hamburg2000EMI7243 5 57129 2 9Live(31 Dec.), ‘Journey through Moscow’.*****

ORBELIAN, ConstantineMoscow Chamber Orchestra1999DelosDE 3257‘Waltz’.****
Suite:
ConductorOrchestraRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation
CHAILLY, RiccardoPhiladelphia Orchestra1995LondonPOCL-1688
*****
SLOANE, StevenRundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin2004Capriccio71 096
Arrangement:
PlayerRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation
COBER, JanRundfunk-Blasorchester Leipzig2003Amos5995Arr. by Jan Cober.***
GERHARDT, Alban (Vc)OSBORNE, Steven (Pf)2005HyperionCDA67534‘Lyusya's Song of Yearning’. Arr. by S. Kalyanov.****
MAKAROVA, Maria (Org)1996OlympiaOCD 585‘Waltz of the Flowers’, Arr. for Org.***
SIMON, GeoffreyThe 48 Violas1995CALACACD0106‘Galop’, Arr. by Julian Milone****
WIKSTRÖM, Inger (Pf)1981BluebellBELL 126LP, ‘Lyusya's Song of Yearning’, labelled as ‘Waltz in g minor’.****

G. Rozhdestvensky/Residentie Orchestra The Hague etc.
Total Time: 141'50" 
G. Stolyarov/Orchestra of Moscow Operetta Theatre etc.
Time: Unknown
W. Kani/Cast and Orchestra of Pimlico Opera
Total Time: 73'30" 
G. Cherkasov/Orchestra of Moscow Operetta Theatre
Time: Unknown
M. Dittrich/Wiener Symphoniker
Journey through Moscow: 3'49" Polka and Galopp: 5'43" 
A. Kostekanetz/His Orchestra
Galop: 1'43" Overture Waltz: 3'32" 
I. Metzmacher/Philharmonisches Staatsorchester Hamburg
Polka and Galopp: 5'12" 
I. Metzmacher/Philharmonisches Staatsorchester Hamburg
Time: Unknown
C. Orbelian/Moscow Chamber Orchestra
Waltz: 2'13" 
R. Chailly/Philadelphia Orchestra
I: 3'31"
II: 5'10"
III: 5'04"
IV: 6'01" 
S. Sloane/Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
I: 3'28"
II: 5'58"
III: 5'47"
IV: 6'41" 
J. Cober/Rundfunk-Blasorchester Leipzig
I: 3'41"
II: 2'48"
III: 5'53"
IV: 3'19" 
A. Gerhardt (Vc), S. Osborne (Pf)
Lyusya's Song of Yearning: 1'52" 
M. Makarova (Org)
Waltz of the Flowers: 1'31" 
G. Simon/The 48 Violas
Galop: 2'16" 
I. Wikström (Pf)
Lyusya's Song of Yearning: 1'36" 

Back to the Composition list


Katerina Izmailova, Op. 114

SolistChorusConductorOrchestraRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation
Gloria Lane (Katerina), Kari Nurmela (Boris), Georgi Chokalov (Zinovy), William Cochran (Sergei), Anastasia T. Schepis (Aksinya), Osvaldo Alemanno (second workman/host), Marcello Munzi (coachman/first workman), Bernardino di Domenico (peasant), Vinicio Cocchieri (porter), Alfredo Zanazzo (priest), Dimitri Lopatto (clerk/guard/sentinel), Giacomo Carmi (officer/third workman), Florindo Andreolli (nihilist), Maurizio Mazzieri (old convict), Lino Puglisi (commissar), Anna di Stasio (Sonyetka)RAI Chorus, RomeAHRONOVICH, YuriRAI Orchestra, Rome1976AllegroOPD-1388Live(29 May)*****
Eleonora Andreyeva (Katerina), Eduard Bulavin (Boris), Vyacheslav Razievsky (Zinovy), Gennadi Yefimov (Sergei), Dina Potapovskaya (Aksinya), Vyacheslav Fyodorkin (workman), Vasili Shtefutsa (coachman), Lev Yeliseyev (peasant), Vladimir Popov (janitor), Yevgeni Maksimenko (priest), Mikhail Tyuremnov (clerk), Konstantin Mogilevsky (policeman), Matvei Matveyev (teacher), Georgi Dudarev (old convict), Yevgeni Korenev (sentry), Nina Isakova (Sonyetka), Olga Borisova (woman convict)Chorus of the Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Drama Theatre, MoscowPROVATOROV, GennadiOrchestra of the Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Drama Theatre, Moscow1964MelodiyaC10 0871-8LP, Eterna-8 26 164(LP, Highlights), Melodiya-33 C 70-14549-58(LP, ‘Katerina's Aria (Act 1 and 4)’)*****
Gizela Tsipola (Katerina), Alexander Zagrebelny (Boris), Vladimir Gurov (Zinovy), Sergei Dubrovin (Sergei), Oxana Yatsenko (Aksinya), Andrei Ishchenko (workman), Yuri Khomich (coachman), Nikolai Khorunzhy (peasant), Ivan Cherney (janitor), Georgi Krasulya (priest), Stepan Matveyev (clerk), Vladimir Lositsky (police sergeant), Anatoli Kocherga (old convict), Alexander Chuluk-Zagrai (sentry), Galina Tuftina (Sonyetka), Asa Bakanova (woman convict)Shevchenko Opera and Ballet Theatre of Kiev ChorusTURCHAK, StepanShevchenko Opera and Ballet Theatre of Kiev Orchestra1983MelodiyaC10 21393 004LP****
BEŇAČKOVÁ, Gabriela (S)NEUMANN, VáclavCzech Philharmonic Orchestra1981Supraphon1116 2843 ZALP, ‘Katerina's Aria’ (Act 1).*****
KORETSKAYA, Svetlana (S)KITAYENKO, DmitriStanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Theatre Orchestra1971MelodiyaCM 02927-8LP, ‘Katerina's Aria’ (Act 1 and 4).****
VISHNEVSKAYA, Galina (S)MARKEVITCH, IgorLondon Symphony Orchestra1962BBC15656 91832Live(26 Aug.). ‘I could see from my window’ and ‘I know a lake in the forest’.****
Op. 114a:
ConductorOrchestraRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation
JUROWSKI, MichailKölner Rundfunk-Sinfonie-Orchester1996Capriccio10 780
****
JÄRVI, NeemeScottish National Orchestra1987ChandosCHAN 8587
*****
ROZHDESTVENSKY, GennadyPhilharmonia Orchestra1962BBC15656 91832Nos. 1, 2, 4, and 5, Live(4 Sept.). BBC-BBCL 4220-2***
ROZHDESTVENSKY, GennadiState Symphony Orchestra of the Ministry of Culture of the USSR1985RevelationRV10084Brilliant-9019*****
SHOSTAKOVICH, MaximPrague Symphony Orchestra1999SupraphonSU 3415-2 031Nos. 5, 1, 2, 3, and 4, Live(2 Mar.)*****
Symphonic Suite (ed. B. Basner):
FEDOSEEV, VladimirMoscow Radio Symphony Orchestra1996CANYONPCCL-00356
****
FEDOSEEV, VladimirVienner Symphony Orchestra1997CALIGCAL 50992Live****

Y. Ahronovich/RAI Orchestra, Rome etc.
Time: Unknown
G. Provatorov/Orchestra of the Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Drama Theatre, Moscow etc.
Act1: 48'46"
Act2: 50'26"
Act3: 37'50"
Act4: 41'22" 
S. Turchak/Shevchenko Opera and Ballet Theatre of Kiev Orchestra etc.
Act1: 49'35"
Act2: 51'19"
Act3: 27'39'
Act4: 38'14" 
G. Beňačková (S), V. Neumann/Czech Philharmonic Orchestra
Time: Unknown
S. Koretskaya (S), D. Kitayenko/Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Theatre Orchestra
Time: Unknown
G. Vishnevskaya (S), I. Markevitch/London Symphony Orchestra
I could see from my window: 6'14" I know a lake in the forest: 4'49" 
M. Jurowski/Kölner Rundfunk-Sinfonie-Orchester
1-2: 2'30"
2-3: 2'09"
4-5: 9'29"
6-7: 1'39"
7-8: 2'12" 
N. Järvi/Scottish National Orchestra
1-2: 2'51"
2-3: 1'52"
4-5: 8'28"
6-7: 1'37"
7-8: 1'58" 
G. Rozhdestvensky/Philharmonia Orchestra
Total Time: 8'13" 
G. Rozhdestvensky/State Symphony Orchestra of the Ministry of Culture of the USSR
1-2: 2'18"
2-3: 2'13"
4-5: 8'17"
6-7: 1'42"
7-8: 1'58" 
M. Shostakovich/Prague Symphony Orchestra
1-2: 2'59"
2-3: 1'54"
4-5: 8'16"
6-7: 1'29"
7-8: 1'52" 
V. Fedoseev/Moscow Radio Symphony Orchestra
I: 7'52"
II: 8'30"
III: 7'07"
IV: 5'11"
V: 12'50" 
V. Fedoseev/Vienner Symphony Orchestra
I: 8'34"
II: 8'29"
III: 10'55"
IV: 4'50"
V: 13'39" 

Back to the Composition list


Orango

SolistChorusConductorOrchestraRec.LabelNumberNoteRecommendation
Ryan McKinny (The Entertainer), Jordan Bisch (Voice from the Crowd), Michael Fabiano (Zoologist), Eugene Brancoveanu (Orango), Yulia van Doren (Suzanna), Timur Bekbosunov (Paul Mâche), Abdiel González (Armand Fleury), Adriana Manfredi (Renée), Daniel Chaney (Foreigner 1), Todo Strange (Foreigner 2)Los Angeles Master ChoraleSALONEN, Esa-PekkaLos Angeles Philharmonic2011DG479 0249
*****

E.-P. Salonen/Los Angeles Philharmonic etc.
Total Time: 31'58" 

Back to the Composition list


Back to Shostakovich Home Page

Last Modified 12 June, 2017

inserted by FC2 system